Is 0% Greek Yogurt Blueberry 4 x 100 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Cane Sugar, Water, Blueberries, Natural Flavour, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Grape Juice, Pectin, Rice Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check 0% Greek Yogurt Blueberry 4 x 100 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

0% Greek Yogurt Blueberry 4 x 100 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go