Is 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Peaches, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sucralose (18Per 100 G Serving), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk
Check 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


