Is 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Peaches, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sucralose (18Per 100 G Serving), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk
Check 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Peach flavoured yogurt, Source in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

