Is 0% Vanilla Flavoured Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Modified Corn And Rice Starch, Milk And Whey Proteins, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Flavours And Colours, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Sucralose (1Per 100G), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Gelatine Free, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk
Check 0% Vanilla Flavoured Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Vanilla Flavoured Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Vanilla Flavoured Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


