Is 0064100144996 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Vegetable oil (vegetable oil, TBHQ, citric acid), Dried potatoes (potatoes, citric acid), Modified corn starch, Seasoning [maltodextrin, salt, cheddar cheese solids, milk ingredients, monosodium glutamate, onion powder, sour cream solids (milk ingredients, bacterial culture), dextrose, garlic powder, lactic acid, citric acid, paprika extract, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, annatto extract, natural flavour], Cheddar cheese, Oat hull fibre, Sugar, Salt, Lactic acid, Monosodium glutamate, Ammonium bicarbonate, Citric acid, Paprika extract, Turmeric extract, Annatto extract, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Soy lecithin, Asparaginase, Amylase, Protease, Sulphites.

Check 0064100144996 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown