Is 03 GRAPE FRUIT DRINKING VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, VITOX FULL STRENGTH FERMENTED BLEND (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH GRAPEFRUIT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE)

Check 03 GRAPE FRUIT DRINKING VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingSalad Topping