Is 1/4 Homestyle Ground Beef Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BEEF, CARNE MOLIDA

Check 1/4 Homestyle Ground Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? 1/4 Homestyle Ground Beef Patties | Spoonful