No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is 1% Banana Flavoured Drinkable Yogurt Variety Pack, Nano Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Banana Puree, Active Bacterial Culture, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check 1% Banana Flavoured Drinkable Yogurt Variety Pack, Nano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1% Banana Flavoured Drinkable Yogurt Variety Pack, Nano is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 1% Banana Flavoured Drinkable Yogurt Variety Pack, Nano | Spoonful