Is 1 lb. Almond Toffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, With Added Lecithin Emulsifiers And Pure Vanilla), Almonds
Check 1 lb. Almond Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1 lb. Almond Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
1 lb. Almond Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


