Is 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK (1% MILK FAT), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


