Is 10 ALL BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE CROISSANTS, BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTERFAT, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SUGAR, BAKERS YEAST, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MILK PROTEINS, WHEAT GLUTEN, DRIED YEAST, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.
Check 10 ALL BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE CROISSANTS, BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 ALL BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE CROISSANTS, BUTTER MINI CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


