Is 10 Ct Chocolate Chip Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, SALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, COCOA, WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check 10 Ct Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Ct Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece, Packaging
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item


