Is 10 Ct Chocolate Chip Cookies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, SALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, COCOA, WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check 10 Ct Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece, Packaging

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item