Is 10 FLUTED TART ROUND SWEET FROZEN 9" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt

Check 10 FLUTED TART ROUND SWEET FROZEN 9" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking