Is (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut, Organic Cocoa Butter, Salt, Organic Vanilla Beans

Check (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go