Is (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 95% Wicked Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar
Check (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 95% Wicked Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 95% Wicked Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
(10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 95% Wicked Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardSmoothDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


