Is (10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Green Tea, Honey Powder (Contributes A Dietary Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (Contributes A Dietary Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Ginseng Extract

Check (10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go