Is (10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Instant Green Tea, Honey Powder (Contributes A Dietary Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (Contributes A Dietary Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Ginseng Extract
Check (10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(10 sticks) Arizona Pomegranate Green Tea Sugar Free 0 Calories Iced Tea Stix-1.0 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Stick


