Is 10 TRENDY SHELL ROUND CHOCO BUTTER 8" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, skimmedcocoa powder, EGG, cocoa powder, natural flavour, salt, water

Check 10 TRENDY SHELL ROUND CHOCO BUTTER 8" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking