Is 100/150 CRAWFISH MEAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crawfish Tail Meat

Check 100/150 CRAWFISH MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad