Is 100% APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking