Is 100% APPLE JUICE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% APPLE JUICE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? 100% APPLE JUICE, ORIGINAL | Spoonful