Is 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% COLOMBIAN COFFEE
Check 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyBitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking


