Is 100% Arabica Fair Trade Certified Organic Ground Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic ground coffee, organic natural flavors
Check 100% Arabica Fair Trade Certified Organic Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Arabica Fair Trade Certified Organic Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Organic Certified
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
AcidicBitterEarthyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


