Is 100% BEE-FRIENDLY HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRY INFUSED WATER, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS (GRAPEFRUIT, CORIANDER, ROSEMARY, PEPPERCORN)
Check 100% BEE-FRIENDLY HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% BEE-FRIENDLY HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyFruityHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


