Is 100% BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE (WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check 100% BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking