Is 100% BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE (WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check 100% BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking