Is 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE.
Check 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


