Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% CALCIUM FORTIFIED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Lactate (Calcium Sources), Vitamin D

Check 100% CALCIUM FORTIFIED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% CALCIUM FORTIFIED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? 100% CALCIUM FORTIFIED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE | Spoonful