Is 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


