Is 100% Certified Organic Raw Honey 8 Ounce (226 Grams) Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat 0 G 0%

Check 100% Certified Organic Raw Honey 8 Ounce (226 Grams) Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Certified Organic Raw Honey 8 Ounce (226 Grams) Paste is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSnacking