Is 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate
Check 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


