Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate

Check 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) | Spoonful