Is 100% CRAFT BREWED KOMBUCHA, CAFE CON BUCHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% RAW KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC UNBLEACHED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN & BLACK TEA, ORGANIC COFFEE, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC ELDERBERRIES, ORGANIC CINNAMON CHOPS, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDA ROOT, ORGANIC DANDELION ROOT, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT PEEL.)

Check 100% CRAFT BREWED KOMBUCHA, CAFE CON BUCHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% CRAFT BREWED KOMBUCHA, CAFE CON BUCHA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep