Is 100% CRUSHED SMOOTHIE MIX FRUIT CONCENTRATE, MANGO TROPICS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (MANGO PUREE, BANANA PUREE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% CRUSHED SMOOTHIE MIX FRUIT CONCENTRATE, MANGO TROPICS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep