Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINE, WATER.
Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


