Is 100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.

Check 100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep