Is 100% FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLENDS, POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, WHITE GRAPES, BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATES), RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF SWEET POTATOES, PURPLE CARROTS, TOMATOES AND CLARIFIED CARROTS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: NATURAL FLAVORING, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE).

Check 100% FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLENDS, POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie