Is 100% FRUIT FANTASTIC FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE, AND CHERRY JUICES POURABLE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT FANTASTIC Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple And Grape Juice Concentrates, Filtered Water, Pineapple And Cherry Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid (For Tartness)

Check 100% FRUIT FANTASTIC FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE, AND CHERRY JUICES POURABLE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT FANTASTIC against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

100% FRUIT FANTASTIC FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE, AND CHERRY JUICES POURABLE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT FANTASTIC is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieOn The Go