Is 100 GIANT ECLAIR CREAM PUFF 6" Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420

Check 100 GIANT ECLAIR CREAM PUFF 6" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking