Is 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice), Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), And Citric Acid

Check 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go