Is 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE | Spoonful