Is 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking