Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: LACTASE ENZYME*, VITAMIN D3.

Check 100% LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? 100% LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK | Spoonful