Is 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LIME OIL.
Check 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingDressingMarinading


