Is 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: LIME OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 100% LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing