Is 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Olive Oil

Check 100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Mediterranean Blend Olive Oil, Pure is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing