Is 100% NATURAL CINNAMON HONEY PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SONORAN WILDFLOWER HONEY, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT.
Check 100% NATURAL CINNAMON HONEY PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% NATURAL CINNAMON HONEY PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


