Is 100% Natural Lemon Juice - 32 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON OIL.

Check 100% Natural Lemon Juice - 32 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Natural Lemon Juice - 32 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep