Is 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.

Check 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATED, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie